東大阪大会/2回戦 (7/23)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
大阪摂津ボーイズ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
ナガセボーイズA 0 2 2 0 0 0 × 4



東大阪大会/2回戦 (7/23)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズB 2 0 0 5 0 0 4 11
葛城ボーイズ 0 0 0 3 7 1 1× 12



東大阪大会/1回戦 (7/22)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
兵庫白鷺ボーイズ 0 2 0 0 0 × × 2
ナガセボーイズA 2 1 4 3 × × × 10

                  (5回コールド)



東大阪大会/1回戦 (7/22)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズB 1 0 0 0 0 2
× 3
兵庫夙川ボーイズ 1 1 0 0 0 0 × 2

                  (時間切れ)




豊中大会 中学1年生の部 準優勝!


豊中大会(1年生)/決勝戦 (7/17)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
枚方ボーイズ 0 0 2 2 0 5 9
ナガセボーイズ 2 0 0 2 2 0 6



豊中大会(1年生)/準決勝戦 (7/17)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
千里山ボーイズ 1 0 0 0 × × 1
ナガセボーイズ 6 0 0 2× × × 8

                  (4回コールド)


豊中大会(1年生)/3回戦 (7/15)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
滋賀野洲ボーイズ 5 0 0 0 × × 5
ナガセボーイズ 0 7 0 3 × × 10

                  (4回時間切れ)


豊中大会(1年生)/2回戦 (7/15)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
ナガセボーイズ 3 2 0 3 2 × 10
香芝ボーイズ 0 0 0 2 0 × 2

                  (5回コールド)


豊中大会(1年生)/1回戦 (7/9)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
生駒中央ボーイズ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1






大阪狭山大会(2年生Jr.)/2回戦 (7/15)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
兵庫神戸ボーイズ 0 2 0 2 1 3 × 8
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 0 0 0 0 × 1

                  (6回コールド)


大阪狭山大会(2年生Jr.)/1回戦
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
大阪堺ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 × × 0
ナガセボーイズ 4 0 0 0 3× × × 7

                  (5回コールド)





K.T.ふみつき大会 中学生の部 準優勝!

K.T.ふみつき大会/決勝戦
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
明石ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1× 3

                  (延長・タイブレーク)


K.T.ふみつき大会/準決勝戦 (7/17)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 5
大阪和泉ボーイズ 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2



K.T.ふみつき大会/3回戦 (7/16)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
大阪柏原ボーイズ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 5
ナガセボーイズ 0 2 4 1 0 0 × 7



K.T.ふみつき大会/2回戦 (7/15)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
奈良葛城ボーイズ 2 3 0 0 0 × × 5
ナガセボーイズ 0 7 4 0 1× × × 12

                  (5回コールド)



K.T.ふみつき大会/1回戦
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
播磨ボーイズ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 4
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 5 0 × 5






第48回選手権大会 大阪中央支部予選/2回戦 (6/11)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
羽曳野ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 2 × 2



第48回選手権大会 大阪中央支部予選/1回戦 (6/11)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
弥刀東ボーイズ 0 0 2 2 × × × 4
ナガセボーイズ 3 9 2 × × × × 14

                  (4回コールド)




第9回 関西さわやか大会(中学1年生)/2回戦 (6/2)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
大阪八尾ボーイズ 0 0 1 2 1 × 4



第9回 関西さわやか大会(中学1年生)/1回戦 (5/27)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
ナガセボーイズ 2 1 4 0 0 5 12
松原ボーイズ 1 0 2 0 0 0 3




大和川大会/3回戦 (5/21)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
松原ボーイズ 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
ナガセボーイズ 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3


大和川大会/2回戦 (5/21)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
南花台ボーイズ 0 0 1 0 × × × 1
生駒ボーイズ 6 0 3 × × × × 9

                  (4回コールド)


大和川大会/1回戦 (5/14)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
滋賀草津ボーイズ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ナガセボーイズ 0 2 2 0 0 4 × 8




大和川大会(ジュニア)/2回戦 (5/21)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 × × × 0
生駒ボーイズ 6 0 3 × × × × 9

                  (4回コールド)


大和川大会(ジュニア)/1回戦 (5/14)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 5 0 1 0 3 0 9
愛知名港ボーイズ 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5





南大阪大会/3回戦 (5/6) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 6
和泉ボーイズ 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2× 7

                  (延長1回・タイブレーク)


南大阪大会/2回戦 (5/6)
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
尼崎ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


南大阪大会/1回戦 (5/4) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
茨木ナニワボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 0 0 0 3 × 4




富田林親善大会(ジュニア)/2回戦 (5/3) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
大阪和泉ボーイズ 0 0 2 0 2 0 × 4



富田林親善大会(ジュニア)/1回戦 (4/30) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
大阪泉北ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 3 0 1 1 × 5




富田林親善大会/2回戦 (4/30) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
大阪堺ボーイズ 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
ナガセボーイズ 1 0 0 1 0 5 × 7



富田林親善大会/1回戦 (4/29) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
河内長野ボーイズ 2 4 0 1 0 × × 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 × × 0

                  (5回コールド)



兵庫のじぎく大会(ジュニア)/準決勝戦 (4/29) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
南都ボーイズ 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


兵庫のじぎく大会(ジュニア)/3回戦 (4/23) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
神戸ボーイズ 3 0 0 0 0 × 0
ナガセボーイズ 1 1 0 4 × × 6

                  (5回時間切れ)


兵庫のじぎく大会(ジュニア)/2回戦 (4/23) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
三州ボーイズ 0 0 0 0 × × 0
ナガセボーイズ 5 5 3 × × × 13

                  (4回コールド)


兵庫のじぎく大会(ジュニア)/1回戦 (4/22) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6
ナガセボーイズ 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
京都宇治ボーイズ 1 0 0 1 0 0 2





阪南大会/1回戦 (4/15) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
神戸ボーイズ 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 3
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2





八尾大会/3回戦 (3/12) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
大阪八尾ボーイズ 0 0 2 0 0 1 × 3


八尾大会/2回戦 (3/12) 
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 5
大阪東ボーイズ 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3


八尾大会/1回戦 (3/11)  
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
京都嵯峨野ボーイズ 0 1 0 0 0 × × 1
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 8 0 × × × 8

                  (5回コールド)




春季全国大会 大阪中央支部予選/2回戦  
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
羽曳野ボーイズ 0 2 2 1 0 0 × 5


春季全国大会 大阪中央支部予選/1回戦  
Team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
東大阪布施ボーイズ 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
ナガセボーイズ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3× 3


inserted by FC2 system